 |
Jack Williamson |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Slight edgewear, spine uncreased. isbn: 0812513088
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.30 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03128593...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $76.90 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Ace G-641 A good paperback. Copyright 1967.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $4.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Good Condition Hardcover,with dustcover,cover has wear, could have initials, penciled or ink marks i...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.93 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: BIND: hardback. ED: library discard, 03/10/90. DJ: [good], mylar covered, some shelf wear, library ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.75 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 1967 printing, small gouge on front cover, yellowing, bookstore stamp. ****MASS MARKET PAPERBACK****...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $25.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: SFBC No dustjacket...Faintest of corner bumps...Nice, solid book.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $8.36 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Wrappers ( Paperback ) Manufactured in: N.Y. 1963 First Edition
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.17 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Dragon's Island: A Science-Fiction Novel, Jack Williamson; Popular Library, New York, 1952; First Ma...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $5.65 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: TIGHT AND CLEAN COPY. HARDCOVER VG/VG DJ priceclipped isbn: 0385027222
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $18.64 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.48 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.17 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: vol 15 number 6, August 1935. Thick quarto magazine. Fine. American collecting science fiction fant...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $120.03 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Good: A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: The humanoid - man's ultimate mechanical triumph - has pursued the remnants of humanity to the farth...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $1.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 1980 Holt Rinehart Winston Hardcover Book Club Edition, New Book With Slight Shelf Wear, Never Read...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.18 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: isbn: 0312852533 publisher: ORB Book is new, not used. Book may have publishers remainder mark...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $8.92 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Avon- 1980
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.83 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $26.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03128525...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $75.32 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: J'AI LU (01/04/1999) Weight: 115g. / 0.25lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 2277232629
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $129.47 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.98 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Hard Cover/Cloth Spine Science Fiction 1984 First Edition ex library. Remainder marks on the top a...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.55 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Del Rey Ballantine For Sale Hard Cover 1982 Book Club (BCE/BOMC)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $7.15 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03453403...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $71.01 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Binding:MassMarket Paperback Book is in good condition shows wear on cover some creasing of spine ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.80 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Tower A near fine paperback. Second printing, 1968.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $5.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
|