GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist/band or album title' JEAN CARPER'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Carper,Jean 
 
Not With A Gun (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good-/Fair 670516732 c. 1973, red cloth w/d.j., 211pp., (lt.wear to head+heel of spine+edges+corners...
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.99
Purchase this item
 
Stay Alive ! (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: GOOD     Release: ?
Description: Almost New isbn: ZZ0009VVU4
Seller: FAMILYTRUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.40
Purchase this item
 
Stop Aging Now!: The Ultimate Plan For Staying Young And Reversing The Aging Pro (Book)  Info...  
Label: HARPERTRADE     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: NM/NM     Release: 0060985003
Description: Soft Cover Health 1996 372 tight and clean pages. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Teaches how to stay ...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.85
Purchase this item
Jean Carper 
 
All In One Carbohydrate (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.97
Purchase this item
 
All-In-One Calorie Counter (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: BANTAM     Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VERY/G     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 553139762 07/19/08 signed: N EX LIB&newline;A great book that lists the amount of calories...
Seller: ECOSALES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.24
Purchase this item
 
All-In-One Calorie Counter (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 6 Sellers, $0.56-$73.77)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Spine creases, and cover has edge wear, Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear to include crea...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.17
Purchase this item
 
All-In-One Carbohydrate Gram Counter (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.97-$2.75)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Paperback. Buy from us with confidence---100% money back guarantee on all of our products. isbn: 055...
Seller: TREASUREDO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.75
Purchase this item
 
Brand-Name Nutrition Counter,Revised Ed By Carper,Jean (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.01-$60.89)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: 0553252674
Description: Great condition with slight wear to cover! Same day shipping on orders received before 2:00 pm. You ...
Seller: THESPOTGUY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Coach'S Life (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0060984368 publisher: Harper Perennial Book is new, not used. Book may have publishers r...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.90
Purchase this item
 
Cures Miracles (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: L HOMME (06/08/1998) Weight: 380g. / 0.83lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 2761914171
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$52.30
Purchase this item
 
Eatsmart: The Nutrition Cookbook You Can'T Live Without (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 09758702...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$75.04
Purchase this item
 
Food Pharmacy: Dramatic New Evidence That Food Is Your Best Medicine (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (11 Items From 9 Sellers, $1.44-$73.58)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Excellent condition hardcover. isbn: 0553052802
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.89
Purchase this item
 
Food Your Miracle Medicine: How Food Can Prevent And Cure Over 100 Symptoms And (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0060984244 publisher: Harper Perennial Book is new, not used. Book may have publishers r...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$9.52
Purchase this item
 
Food- Your Miracle Medicine (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: HarperPerennial-1994
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.97
Purchase this item
 
Food--Your Miracle Medicine (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Jean Carper Food--Your Miracle Medicine BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$23.95
Purchase this item
 
Food--Your Miracle Medicine (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $3.51-$68.40)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Great condition Soft Cover book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, light edge/corner rubs, this bo...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.51
Purchase this item
 
Food: Your Miracle Medicine (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Jean Carper Food: Your Miracle Medicine BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.95
Purchase this item
 
Food: Your Miracle Medicine : How Food Can Prevent And Cure Over 100 Symptoms An (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 4 Sellers, $2.27-$77.15)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Great condition Soft Cover book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, light edge/corner rubs, this bo...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.45
Purchase this item
 
Jean Carper'S Complete Healthy Cookbook (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Jean Carper Jean Carper'S Complete Healthy Cookbook BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$26.95
Purchase this item
 
Jean Carper'S Complete Healthy Cookbook (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 15692432...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$65.77
Purchase this item
 
Jean Carper'S Total Nutrition Guide (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: 0553343505
Description: In good or better condition
Seller: MEDIAONLIN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.48
Purchase this item
 
Les Aliments Miracles Pour Votre Cerveau (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: L HOMME (11/07/2001) Weight: 468g. / 1.03lbs Great Customer Service! isbn: 2761915836
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$53.38
Purchase this item
 
Maximo Rendimiento (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Standard delivery time 10 business days. Great Customer Service! isbn: 8479534842
Seller: TRISTEALEG
Rating: Seller Performance
From: argentina
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$23.85
Purchase this item
 
Miracle Cures (BOOKPB)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKPB     Condition: VG+     Release: 0060984368

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.97
Purchase this item
 
Miracle Cures (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0060183721 publisher: Harper Collins Publishing Book is new, not used. Book may have pub...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$16.25
Purchase this item
 
Miracle Cures (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $4.35-$72.88)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 09658383...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$72.88
Purchase this item
 
Miracle Cures : Dramatic New Scientific Discoveries Revealing The Healing Powers (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Jean Carper Miracle Cures : Dramatic New Scientific Discoveries Revealing The Healing Powers BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.95
Purchase this item
 
Miracle Cures: Dramatic New Scientific Discoveries Revealing The Healing Powers (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (10 Items From 6 Sellers, $3.39-$64.84)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Publisher: HarperCollins 1997 Stated first edition. Brand-new, spotless. Buy from us with confidence...
Seller: TREASUREDO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.85
Purchase this item
 
Miracle Heart : The Ultimate Guide To Preventing And Curing Heart Disease With D (Book)  Info... <