GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist/band or album title' PRACTICAL MAGIC'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
 
 
Practical Magic (DVD)  Info...  
Label: N     Made In: ?
Media: DVD     Condition: NEW     Release: 1187714012

Seller: CDWORLD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: norway
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.59
Purchase this item
 
Practical Magic (DVD)  Info...  
Label: N     Made In: europe
Media: DVD     Condition: NEW     Release: IFFINDUNNE
Description: DVD, COMEDY
Seller: CDWORLDIE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: ireland
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.18
Purchase this item
 
Practical Magic (DVD)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: europe
Media: DVD     Condition: M     Release: ?
Description: dutch release 1908-01-23 region 2, 122 mins/
Seller: ROCKHOUSE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.30
Purchase this item
 
Practical Magic (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: 0790742675
Description: Video in original cardboard case. Both video & case are in excellent condition.
Seller: UNSKLBKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.35
Purchase this item
 
Practical Magic: Music From The Motion Picture (CD)  Info...  
 Practical Magic: Music From The Motion Picture CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: 3624714026
Description: Brand New Item! Your order is processed within 48 hours and ships within 5 business days isbn: B0000...
Seller: BESTSELECT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.26
Purchase this item
Aidan Quinn 
 
Practical Magic (DVD)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: DVD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: 1 October 1999 DVD-DVD - Region 2 - Practical Magic - Starring Aidan Quinn - Released 1 October 19...
Seller: 100MEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$35.66
Purchase this item
Alice Hoffman 
 
Practical Magic (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Alice Hoffman Practical Magic BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.95
Purchase this item
 
Practical Magic (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 3 Sellers, $2.17-$76.60)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Cover somewhat chipped, moderate edge wear, Small tears on cover, and spine, PBK GOOD ? Cover has ...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.17
Purchase this item
Beryl Saunders 
 
Practical Magic Of Numerology,Revised Edition (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Beryl Saunders Practical Magic Of Numerology,Revised Edition BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$20.95
Purchase this item
 
Practical Magic Of Numerology,Revised Edition (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 09581891...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$82.54
Purchase this item
Brandy Williams 
 
Practical Magic For Beginners: Techniques And Rituals To Focus Magical Energy (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 07387066...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$60.89
Purchase this item
Bullock,Sandra 
 
Practical Magic (DVD)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: DVD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: 085391632221
Seller: HTFMUSICMO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$10.76
Purchase this item
 
Practical Magic (PHOTO:S)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: PHOTO:S     Condition: SS     Release: WARNERS
Description: USA 8 No13x11" col lobby cards ( CINEMA FRONT OF HOUSE LOBBY CARDS )
Seller: ROLLIN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.50
Purchase this item
Bullock/Kidman/Channing/Wiest/ 
 
Practical Magic (DVD)  Info...  
Label: WRNS     Made In: USA
Media: DVD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: DVD. Release Date: 11/11/2008.
Seller: SILVERDISC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.20
Purchase this item
Dunne: Kidman/ Bullock/ Wiest/ Channing 
 
Practical Magic (DVD)  Info...  
Label: WARNERBROS     Made In: ?
Media: DVD     Condition: M-     Release: ?

Seller: RECKLESSCH
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.74
Purchase this item
Dvd 
 
Practical Magic Dvd (DVD)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: DVD     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Includes original artwork - 100% GUARANTEED! Ready to ship!
Seller: ORBITMGM
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$7.06
Purchase this item
Green:: Marion Green 
 
Practical Magic,A Book Of Transformations,Spells And Mind Magic (Book)  Info...  
Label: SELECT EDITIONSANNES     Made In: l
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: 1843095149
Description: 2002 Reprint. PB, large, illustrated. nr.Fine, with light shelf wear 0.52kg. Default shipping rate
Seller: SEARCHING4
Rating: Seller Performance
From: spain
$14.09
Purchase this item
Hoffman,Alice 
 
Practical Magic (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: BERKLEY PU     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VERY/G     Release: 425168468
Description: 1996 SCRATCH ON BACK COVER, JUNE 1996 EDITION, BUMPED CORNERS, SLIGHT SHELF WEAR, SMALL CREASE ON F...
Seller: BOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.93
Purchase this item
 
Practical Magic (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (14 Items From 9 Sellers, $0.01-$81.72)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Berkley; 1996; 0.7 x 6.6 x 3.9 Inches; Paperback; 336 Pages isbn: 0425152499
Seller: TREASUREDO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.75
Purchase this item
Hoffman,Tami 
 
Practical Magic (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Berkley 1996
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.83
Purchase this item
John E. Roueche 
 
Practical Magic: On The Front Lines Of Teaching Excellence (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Pages are unmarked - We provide prompt shipping and delivery confirmations - All items are guarante...
Seller: MOONXSCAPE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$27.49
Purchase this item
Kidman,Nicole 
 
Practical Magic (DVD)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: DVD     Condition: NEW     Release: D016322
Description: 2002 UK Release - (DVD are Region 2) DVD
Seller: RECORDBOX
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$10.49
Purchase this item
Movie 
 
Practical Magic (DVD)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: europe
Media: DVD     Condition: M     Release: ?
Description: dutch release 1908-01-23 region 2, 122 mins/
Seller: ROCKSTOCK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.30
Purchase this item
Nicks,Stevie And Various Artists 
 
Practical Magic - Music From The Motion Picture (CD)  Info...  
Nicks,Stevie And Various Artists Practical Magic - Music From The Motion Picture CD Label: WARNER SUNSETREPRISE     Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: VG+/VG+     Release: 9362471402
Description: 12 tracks including Nicks' IF YOU EVER DID BELIEVE and Nick Drake's BLACK EYED DOG. Gold promo stamp...
Seller: SPINONTHIS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.00
Purchase this item
Nicks,Stevie/ Sheryl Crow 
 
Practical Magic (MEMORABILIA)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $15.00-$15.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: MEMORABILIA     Condition: M     Release: ?
Description: US promotional slide of Stevie and Sheryl (possibly) from video. #V4
Seller: VFRONTIER
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$15.00
Purchase this item
Nigel Pennick 
 
Practical Magic In The Northern Tradition (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Nigel Pennick Practical Magic In The Northern Tradition BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$49.95
Purchase this item
 
Practical Magic In The Northern Tradition (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08503075...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$113.85
Purchase this item
Nyman,Michael 
 
Practical Magic (CD)  Info...  
Nyman,Michael Practical Magic CD Label:      Made In: <