GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist/band or album title' PUZO,MARIO'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Puzo,Mario 
 
4th K (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: SHIPPING EVERYDAY! Gently used with minimal wear overall. **BONUS** Buy another of my listings for ...
Seller: WARESCREEK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.87
Purchase this item
 
Dark Arena (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $4.00-$68.83)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03454416...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$68.83
Purchase this item
 
El Ultimo Don (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages light discoloration around edges//"Buy with Confidence - ...
Seller: SELAHS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.69
Purchase this item
 
Family (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (8 Items From 6 Sellers, $0.86-$74.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKET/VERYFINE     Release: 0060394455
Description: illustrator: N/A size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Soft Cover Advanced Reading Copy (ARC) 2001 Adv...
Seller: PULPFICTIO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.00
Purchase this item
 
Family Lp (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 00662139...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$69.64
Purchase this item
 
Family: A Novel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (7 Items From 7 Sellers, $3.60-$56.91)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Note on flyleaf. Other wise DJ and Book are in Fine condition! Clean and tight! Satisfaction Guarant...
Seller: ATEKPUBS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.60
Purchase this item
 
Fools Die (BOOKPB)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKPB     Condition: VG+     Release: 0451160193

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.85
Purchase this item
 
Fools Die (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Puzo,Mario Fools Die BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.95
Purchase this item
 
Fools Die (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: PUTNAM     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: GW/MYLARCO/G     Release: RSTEDITION
Description: isbn: 0399122443 1978 FICTION BROTHERS Mylar covered. Book and Dust Jacket are clean and tight, ...
Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.05
Purchase this item
 
Fools Die (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (8 Items From 7 Sellers, $1.95-$17.15)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: BRAND NEW isbn: 0451160193
Seller: FOOTNOTES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.50
Purchase this item
 
Fools Die A Novel By The Author Of The Godfather (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 4 Sellers, $2.29-$72.45)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Hardcover,Very Good condition.With Dust Cover, some minor edgewear,could have initials, penciled or ...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.37
Purchase this item
 
Fortunate Pilgrim (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.59-$19.75)-->>
Label: RANDOM HOU     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Mylar Protected Foxed and chipped. No title page or other pub. info other than sticker to rear endpa...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.75
Purchase this item
 
Fortunate Pilgrim (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 4 Sellers, $5.95-$77.14)-->>
Label:      Made In: s
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: 0450017966
Description: binding: Mass Market Paperback 1985 Wear to edge, a little creasing and remnants of sticker to co...
Seller: 3SPIRES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.21
Purchase this item
 
Fourth (Book)  Info...  
Label: RANDOM HOU     Made In:
Media: Book     Condition: INTAC/VG+     Release: ?
Description: binding: Hard Cover Manufactured in: NY 1990 edition: First Edition A novel based on the Kenned...
Seller: BOOKWORMBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.00
Purchase this item
 
Fourth K (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: ( Items From 1 Seller, $17.60-$17.60)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0394569962 publisher: Random House Book is new, not used. Book may have publishers remai...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$17.60
Purchase this item
 
Fourth K (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (27 Items From 20 Sellers, $0.01-$143.92)-->>
Label:      Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: FINEINBROD/FINE     Release: 0394569962
Description: illustrator: N/A size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover 1990 First Edition, First Printing ...
Seller: PULPFICTIO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.00
Purchase this item
 
God Father (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $4.00-$4.60)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: We ship daily with email confirmation!! Dust cover has small tears. isbn: B000JD0X78
Seller: HOMEPRO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.60
Purchase this item
 
Godfather (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG/VG     Release: 27SKU28327
Description: 1998 Arrow p/b edition.
Seller: ELVISSHAKE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$2.25
Purchase this item
 
Godfather (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: npd., c. 1969, black bds., no dustjacket, 448pp., G(wear to head+heel of spine+edges+corners, rubbed...
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.00
Purchase this item
 
Godfather (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (15 Items From 10 Sellers, $0.25-$98.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 1970 MMPB free of markings. Cover shows moderate wear. Interior evidences only gentle use, spine is ...
Seller: FORESTELVE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.49
Purchase this item
 
Godfather Papers (Book)  Info...  
Label: FAWCETT CREST P1979     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Mass Market Paperback Quarter inch tear on front cover edge.
Seller: MASSOGLIAB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.90
Purchase this item
 
Godfather Papers And Other Confessions (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: PUTNAM     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G/VG+     Release: ?
Description: book club edition has burn on dj
Seller: JACKANDDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.39
Purchase this item
 
Godfather; The (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0451167716 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.00
Purchase this item
 
Il Padrino (Book)  Info...  
Label: DALL'OGLI     Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: VG/VG     Release: ?
Description: Hardcover Manufactured in: MILANO,ITALIA 1970 First Edition TAPE SHADOWS TO INNER DJ FLAPS, OTHERW...
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$277.00
Purchase this item
 
Inside Las Vegas (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: GROSSET AND DUNLAP     Made In: n
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: F/G     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0448124629 1977 GAMBLING LAS VEGAS NEV GAMES Mylar covered DJ has several small tears and c...
Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.22
Purchase this item
 
Inside Las Vegas (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $9.84-$41.83)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: * Reliable customer service and no-hassle return policy. Usually ships in 1-2 business days. isbn: ...
Seller: BOOKFARGOC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.84
Purchase this item
 
La Arena Sucia/The Dark Arena (CLOTH)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $5.50-$8.80)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CLOTH     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: No Jacket; Red cloth cover, clean, tight,text clean,name scratched out on board page. isbn: ZZ000B9Z...
Seller: NORBETPR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.50
Purchase this item
 
La Mamma (CLOTH)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $3.58-$5.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CLOTH     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: looks good, only cover loose from text block red cloth cover, book and text would be VG only the pa...
Seller: NORBETPR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.58
Purchase this item
 
Last Don (CASSETTE)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CASSETTE     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0679452702 publisher: Random House AudioBooks Book is new, not used. Book may have publi...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$13.44
Purchase this item
 
Last Don (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $2.07-$2.07)-->>
Label: BALLANTINE     Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: G     Release: