GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' A.S. BYATT'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
A.S. Byatt 
 
Angels And Insects: Two Novellas (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (7 Items From 6 Sellers, $1.47-$88.72)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used * Acceptable isbn: 0679751343
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.61
Purchase this item
 
Babel Tower (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$40.95
Purchase this item
 
Babel Tower (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 3 Sellers, $4.94-$11.21)-->>
Label:      Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: F/F     Release: 701137185
Description: Hard Cover Manufactured in: LONDON 1996 First Edition FINE condition!
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.95
Purchase this item
 
Biographer'S Tale: A Novel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.29-$67.25)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction ...
Seller: SELAHS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.29
Purchase this item
 
Djinn In The Nightingale'S Eye (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
A.S. Byatt Djinn In The Nightingale'S Eye BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.95
Purchase this item
 
Djinn In The Nightingale'S Eye: Five Fairy Stories (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $8.12-$60.09)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 06794200...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$60.09
Purchase this item
 
Elementals: Stories Of Fire And Ice (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
A.S. Byatt Elementals: Stories Of Fire And Ice BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$20.95
Purchase this item
 
Elementals: Stories Of Fire And Ice (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
A.S. Byatt Elementals: Stories Of Fire And Ice BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$36.95
Purchase this item
 
Elementals: Stories Of Fire And Ice (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $4.54-$64.22)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: cover has shelf wear/ sm 1" tear top cover/ (repaired)/ knick on binding/ pages very good condition ...
Seller: SELAHS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.54
Purchase this item
 
Frederica Quartet (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
A.S. Byatt Frederica Quartet BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$71.95
Purchase this item
 
Game (Book)  Info...  
Label: PENGUIN     Made In:
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 0140115897
Description: Manufactured in: LONDON 1983 inscription: Signed by Author VG in wraps; paper lt. yellowed.
Seller: LFTMNSCHBK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$46.00
Purchase this item
 
Game: A Novel (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
A.S. Byatt Game: A Novel BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$21.95
Purchase this item
 
Game: A Novel (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 06797425...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$59.72
Purchase this item
 
Little Black Book Of Stories (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $22.95-$27.95)-->>
A.S. Byatt Little Black Book Of Stories BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (VINTAGE INTERNATIONAL)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.95
Purchase this item
 
Little Black Book Of Stories (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $81.36-$83.54)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 00994299...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$83.54
Purchase this item
 
Matisse Stories (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $5.83-$73.57)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Vintage International-1996
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.83
Purchase this item
 
Passion Of The Mind (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Non-Fiction
Seller: URECORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: ireland
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$44.00
Purchase this item
 
Passions Of The Mind (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $5.99-$6.61)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used - Acceptable isbn: 0679405119
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.61
Purchase this item
 
Posesion (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
A.S. Byatt Posesion BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (COMPACTOS ANAGRAMA)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$41.95
Purchase this item
 
Possession (CASSETTE)  Info...  
A.S. Byatt Possession CASSETTE Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CASSETTE     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition [UNABRIDGED]
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$57.95
Purchase this item
 
Possession (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: RANDOM     Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: FINE/FINE     Release: RSTEDITION
Description: Hardcover, Random House, First Edition, 1990, Fine Condition in Fine Dust Jacket 1990
Seller: CHRONICO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.60
Purchase this item
 
Possession (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 3 Sellers, $8.86-$84.81)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: THIS IS AN UNABRIDGED EX-LIBRARY AUDIO BOOK. THE BOOK IS 23 HOURS LONG AND IS READ BY VIRGINIA LEISH...
Seller: JOHNNYSPEE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$34.65
Purchase this item
 
Possession, (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
A.S. Byatt Possession, BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (MAN BOOKER PRIZE WINNERS 1990)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$20.95
Purchase this item
 
Possession: A Romance (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
A.S. Byatt Possession: A Romance BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.95
Purchase this item
 
Possession: A Romance (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (17 Items From 8 Sellers, $1.89-$60.12)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Random House; 1991; 1.2 x 8 x 5.2 Inches; Paperback; 576 Pages isbn: 0679735909
Seller: TREASUREDO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.75
Purchase this item
 
Shadow Of The Sun (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
A.S. Byatt Shadow Of The Sun BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$26.95
Purchase this item
 
Shadow Of The Sun (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 4 Sellers, $1.09-$56.65)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Paperbacks are previously owned. They are all in readable condition. They may have previous owners s...
Seller: WOODSMOKEB
Rating: Seller Performance