GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' AARON ELKINS'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Aaron Elkins 
 
Curses! (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Mysterious - August 1994
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.83
Purchase this item
 
Dark Place (LP)  Info...  
Aaron Elkins Dark Place LP Label: WALKER AND     Made In:
Media: LP     Condition: G/G     Release: 0802755658
Description: binding: Hard Cover Ex-Library Manufactured in: NEW YORK,NEW YORK,U.S.A. 1983 Has Shelf wear to D...
Seller: JCULBERT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.80
Purchase this item
 
Dark Place (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Aaron Elkins Dark Place BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (PRIME CRIME MYSTERIES)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.95
Purchase this item
 
Dark Place (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $6.61-$69.07)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used * Acceptable isbn: 0445209550
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.61
Purchase this item
 
Dead Men'S Hearts (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Dead Men's Hearts, Aaron Elkins; Mysterious Press, New York, 1994; First Edition; Hard Cover; Very G...
Seller: PUBLPAGE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$6.95
Purchase this item
 
Dead Men'S Hearts : A Gideon Oliver Mystery (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: 0892964669

Seller: ALLEYBACKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.81
Purchase this item
 
Deceptive Clarity (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 4 Sellers, $1.03-$82.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: 0449149005
Description: Some reading wear
Seller: LESTERBROT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.03
Purchase this item
 
Fellowship Of Fear (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Aaron Elkins Fellowship Of Fear BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.95
Purchase this item
 
Fellowship Of Fear (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 4 Sellers, $1.69-$68.68)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Minor spine and edge wear. isbn: 0445209534
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.95
Purchase this item
 
Glancing Light (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $6.61-$69.39)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used * Acceptable isbn: 0449148297
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.61
Purchase this item
 
Good Blood (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Aaron Elkins Good Blood BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.95
Purchase this item
 
Good Blood (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 3 Sellers, $3.30-$67.10)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: ?     Release: ?
Description: ** ADVANCE READER'S EDITION PAPERBACK!! Marketing Campaign info on back! Great Collectible! ** Boo...
Seller: THEMUSICPL
Rating: Seller Performance
From:
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.38
Purchase this item
 
Icy Clutches (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: 0446400408
Description: Tight, Flat, Clean. Read copy
Seller: LESTERBROT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.44
Purchase this item
 
Little Tiny Teeth (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Aaron Elkins Little Tiny Teeth BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (A GIDEON OLIVER MYSTERY)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$29.95
Purchase this item
 
Little Tiny Teeth (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $6.89-$10.90)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New!! Dust Jacket Enshrined in Beautiful NEW Brodart Dust Jacket Cover. Item in Great Conditi...
Seller: WISDOMBECK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.90
Purchase this item
 
Loot (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 5 Sellers, $4.97-$238.06)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: THIS IS A SIGNED HARDCOVER FIRST EDITION, FIRST PRINTING. THE BOOK AND THE DUST JACKET ARE FINE/FINE...
Seller: JOHNNYSPEE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$38.50
Purchase this item
 
Loot:A Novel (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0688159273 publisher: Wiliam Morrow & Company Book is new, not used. Book may have publi...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$13.44
Purchase this item
 
Murder In The Queen'S Armes (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Aaron Elkins Murder In The Queen'S Armes BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (A GIDEON OLIVER MYSTERY)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.95
Purchase this item
 
Murder In The Queen'S Armes (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 04252063...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$58.93
Purchase this item
 
Murder/Queen'S Armes (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used * Acceptable isbn: 0553262351
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.61
Purchase this item
 
Old Bones (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Aaron Elkins Old Bones BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.95
Purchase this item
 
Old Bones (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Mysterious Press- February 1989
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.83
Purchase this item
 
Old Bones: A Gideon Oliver Mystery (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.17-$11.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Previous Owners name inside cover, tears on cover,Good Condition PBK ,cover could have initials, pe...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.17
Purchase this item
 
Old Scores (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: SCRIBNER     Made In: n
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: GW/MYLARCO/G     Release: ?
Description: 1993 Mystery Remainder mark on bottom edge.
Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.75
Purchase this item
 
Old Scores (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $4.92-$11.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very good condition paperback, 1 spine crease, mild shelf wear. isbn: 0449148998
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.92
Purchase this item
 
Old Scores : A Chris Norgren Mystery (Book)  Info...  
Label: CHARLES SCRIBNERS SO     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: VG/G     Release: 0684195518
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Mystery 1993 BCE The book is in good condition, it is both cle...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.80
Purchase this item
 
Skeleton Dance (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Aaron Elkins Skeleton Dance BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.95
Purchase this item
 
Skeleton Dance (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.74-$67.19)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition:<