GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist'ABBOTT,JACOB'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Abbott,Jacob 
 
Caleb In The Country (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (A STORY FOR CHILDREN)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$129.95
Purchase this item
 
Caleb In The Country (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (A STORY FOR CHILDREN)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$137.95
Purchase this item
 
China And The English: Or The Character And Manners Of The Chinese (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Abbott,Jacob China And The English: Or The Character And Manners Of The Chinese BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$36.95
Purchase this item
 
Cleopatra (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: 12mo - over 6?" - 7?" tall Number 44 in Log Cabin series, early turn of the century paperback, jacke...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.75
Purchase this item
 
Ellen Linn: A Franconia Story (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good-/No Jacket NO ISBN npd.c.1881, 1853, red bds., 203pp.& adv. Illus., (shelf wear, corners bumped...
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.99
Purchase this item
 
Genghis Khan (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Abbott,Jacob Genghis Khan BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (1899)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$39.95
Purchase this item
 
Hannibal (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 15991514...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$84.69
Purchase this item
 
Histories Of Cyrus The Great And Alexander The Great (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Abbott,Jacob Histories Of Cyrus The Great And Alexander The Great BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$50.95
Purchase this item
 
Histories Of Cyrus The Great And Alexander The Great Chatauqua Edition (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 1880 Harper & Brothers Hardcover without dust jacket in Good condition. Foxing.Complete with fold o...
Seller: BOOKS2GO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$20.89
Purchase this item
 
History Of Charles I Of England (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $16.46-$19.32)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: GOOD     Release: ?
Description: 1899 printing, nice dull mustard colour. These are not children's book. They were never checked out...
Seller: FAMILYTRUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.46
Purchase this item
 
History Of Cyrus The Great (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: GOOD     Release: ?
Description: 1899 printing, nice dull mustard colour. These are not children's book. They were never checked out...
Seller: FAMILYTRUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.86
Purchase this item
 
History Of Hannibal Of Carthage (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: GOOD     Release: ?
Description: These are not children's book. They were never checked out, so close to perfect, we found full box ...
Seller: FAMILYTRUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.76
Purchase this item
 
History Of Hortense (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: GOOD     Release: ?
Description: 1899 printing, nice dull mustard colour. These are not children's book. They were never checked out...
Seller: FAMILYTRUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.96
Purchase this item
 
History Of Julius Caesar (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $23.95-$66.95)-->>
Abbott,Jacob History Of Julius Caesar BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$23.95
Purchase this item
 
History Of King Alfred Of England (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $23.95-$42.95)-->>
Abbott,Jacob History Of King Alfred Of England BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$42.95
Purchase this item
 
History Of King Charles The Second Of England (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $19.76-$50.95)-->>
Abbott,Jacob History Of King Charles The Second Of England BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (1877)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$50.95
Purchase this item
 
History Of Nero (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Abbott,Jacob History Of Nero BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$43.95
Purchase this item
 
History Of Peter The Great (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: GOOD     Release: ?
Description: 1899 printing, nice dull mustard colour. These are not children's book. They were never checked out...
Seller: FAMILYTRUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.56
Purchase this item
 
History Of Queen Elizabeth (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Abbott,Jacob History Of Queen Elizabeth BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$48.95
Purchase this item
 
History Of Richard The First (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 1 Seller, $10.96-$41.76)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: GOOD     Release: ?
Description: spine cloth loose isbn: ZZ0009VXA5
Seller: FAMILYTRUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$25.92
Purchase this item
 
Jonas On A Farm In Winter (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $20.95-$24.95)-->>
Abbott,Jacob Jonas On A Farm In Winter BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (LARGE PRINT EDITION)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$21.95
Purchase this item
 
Jonas On A Farm In Winter (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Abbott,Jacob Jonas On A Farm In Winter BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$33.95
Purchase this item
 
Little Louvre Or The Boy'S And Girl'S Gallery Of Pictures (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Abbott,Jacob Little Louvre Or The Boy'S And Girl'S Gallery Of Pictures BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (1855)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$40.95
Purchase this item
 
Makers Of History: Charles I (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Abbott,Jacob Makers Of History: Charles I BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (1901)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$48.95
Purchase this item
 
Makers Of History: History Of Louis The Fourteenth (Book)  Info...  
Label: HARPER AND     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: HC, somewhat worn, owner's initial inside cover
Seller: WILLIAMSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$23.00
Purchase this item
 
Malleville ; Wallace (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Hardcover, no dustjacket, spine cocked a little, some edge stains to pages but good reading copy. Bo...
Seller: ELSIES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.26
Purchase this item