GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
title'S'
artist'CALVIN'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Calvin  Bio and popular works for Calvin
 
Someone (45RPM)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $41.40-$41.40)-->>
Calvin Someone 45RPM Label: RIO     Made In: united kingdom
Media: 45RPM     Condition: VG     Release: R5
Description: 1963
Seller: VRSHOP
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$41.40
Purchase this item
Calvin ""Bubbles"" Cameron 
 
Sweet Incense - Throne - One People - Vers. - (12")  Info...  
Calvin '' Label:      Made In: europe
Media: 12"     Condition: VG+/VG+     Release: ?

Seller: HAL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: france
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$161.00
Purchase this item
Calvin Arnold 
 
Snatchin' Back / Funky Way (45RPM)  Info...  
Calvin Arnold Snatchin' Back / Funky Way 45RPM Label: VENTURE     Made In: ?
Media: 45RPM     Condition: VG     Release: V605
Description: Play Grade, Excellent Sound. Sound Samples available upon request. Plain Cover/Sleeve. Discounts for...
Seller: OURVINYLRE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.08
Purchase this item
Calvin C. Bishop 
 
Slide Rule How To Use It: Examples,Problems,Answers (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: LOOKS IN GOOD CONDITION COVERS HAVE WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-EE1) isbn: B000IW544C
Seller: USASALES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.13
Purchase this item
Calvin C. Hernton 
 
Sex And Racism In America (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03854243...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$247.55
Purchase this item
 
Sexual Mountain And Black Women Writers : Adventures In Sex,Literature,And Real (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Calvin C. Hernton Sexual Mountain And Black Women Writers : Adventures In Sex,Literature,And Real BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$40.95
Purchase this item
 
Sexual Mountain And Black Women Writers: Adventures In Sex,Literature,And Real L (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $74.11-$80.51)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03854182...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$74.11
Purchase this item
Calvin Chambers 
 
Sleeping Lions Promo (12")  Info...  
Calvin Chambers Sleeping Lions Promo 12'' Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: 12"     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: (CALS MIX/DISCO DUB/MEAN MIX/DOGMA
Seller: ACTIONREC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$6.93
Purchase this item
Calvin Chen 
 
Some Assembly Required: Work,Community,And Politics In China'S Rural Enterprise (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $51.95-$51.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (HARVARD EAST ASIAN MONOGRAPHS)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$51.95
Purchase this item
Calvin College 
 
Seeking Understanding: The Stob Lectures,1986-1998 (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Calvin College Seeking Understanding: The Stob Lectures,1986-1998 BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$56.95
Purchase this item
Calvin Cool 
 
Surfer'S Beat (LP)  Info...  
Calvin Cool Surfer'S Beat LP Label: CRC     Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: M-     Release: 103
Description: VG+ Cover. DJ COVER STAMP
Seller: TIMESSQUAR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$75.00
Purchase this item
Calvin Cool And The Surf Knobs 
 
Surfers Beat (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $27.36-$29.92)-->>
Calvin Cool And The Surf Knobs Surfers Beat CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: LIKE/NEW     Release: ?
Description: Year: 2003; Tracks: 1. Surf City; 2. Hang Ten; 3. Surfin' U.S.A.; 4. Foghorn; 5. Beach Bash; 6. Cann...
Seller: MELYBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$27.36
Purchase this item
Calvin Cool And The Surf Knots 
 
Surfers Beat (CD)  Info...  
Calvin Cool And The Surf Knots Surfers Beat CD Label: ACID SYMPOSIUM     Made In: europe
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Mid 60's surf history from CALVIN COOL doing alot of the famous surf songs like "Surf city", "Surfin...
Seller: RECORDHEAV
Rating: Seller Performance
From: sweden
$20.51
Purchase this item
Calvin Cool And The Surf-Knobs 
 
Surfin' U.S.A. (7")  Info...  
Calvin Cool And The Surf-Knobs Surfin' U.S.A. 7'' Label:      Made In: japan
Media: 7"     Condition: EX/EX     Release: ?
Description: w.Insert PS LL-576-M. Small Staple Hole in PS
Seller: VSC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: australia
$90.00
Purchase this item
Calvin Coolidge 
 
State Of The Union Addresses (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 14191489...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$79.09
Purchase this item
Calvin D. Banyan 
 
Secret Language Of Feelings (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Calvin D. Banyan Secret Language Of Feelings BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$30.95
Purchase this item
Calvin Daniels 
 
Skating The Edge (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Calvin Daniels Skating The Edge BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (NEW LEAF SERIES)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.95
Purchase this item
Calvin Don'T Jump 
 
Solamante La Luna (7" Single)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $17.82-$17.82)-->>
Calvin Don'T Jump Solamante La Luna 7'':SINGLE Label:      Made In: europe
Media: 7" Single     Condition: M     Release: ?
Description: 0000-00-00 7/" label: condition: new
Seller: ROCKHOUSE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.82
Purchase this item
Calvin E. Sr. Rains 
 
Story Of One Navy Fighter Pilot (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 14259139...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$89.88
Purchase this item
Calvin Fisher Schmid 
 
Statistical Graphics: Design Principles And Practices (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$94.95
Purchase this item
Calvin Forbes 
 
Shine Poems (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Calvin Forbes Shine Poems BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$43.95
Purchase this item
Calvin Goldscheider 
 
Studying The Jewish Future (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 02959838...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$87.62
Purchase this item
Calvin Harris 
 
Scarecrows (BOOKSOTHER)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $33.95-$33.95)-->>
Calvin Harris Scarecrows BOOKSOTHER Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOKSOTHER     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (ALL ABOUT FALL)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$33.95
Purchase this item
 
Scarecrows (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 14296002...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$71.53
Purchase this item
Calvin Jackson/Dave Brubeck 
 
Same (EP)  Info...  
Calvin Jackson/Dave Brubeck Same EP Label: PHILIPS     Made In: united kingdom
Media: EP     Condition: VG/VG     Release: ?

Seller: ACOUSTICSO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.99
Purchase this item
Calvin Johnson