 |
Camus,Albert |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 16 029, France, sleeve has lightly rubbed edges
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $8.62 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: CD. Release Date: 11/11/2003.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $30.29 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 1968 Penguin p/b edition. Corner cut off rear cover at ntop.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $6.10 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $25.29 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Some underlining, Some notes. Great Softcover. Fast Shipping from Brooklyn, NY. Note: Text in Germa...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $11.62 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Ships from USA, 30-day return for any reason. isbn: 8483105209 (FABULA)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $12.42 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall binding: Paperback Manufactured in: NY 1957 213pp. Probably a ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $7.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 1965 edition: Reprint
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.86 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: First Ed. Thus. VG- in mass mkt. wrps; paper foxing. [V-223]
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.75 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.54 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Hamish Hamilton size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Cloth Ex-Library 1972 edition: First ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $35.10 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: isbn: 0394718658 (HIS CAHIER 1)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Paperback Edition isbn: ZZ000A8ULQ
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $21.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: binding: Paperback 1969 185pp. Some highlighting and underlining. In French. Date is 1957, but is...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Double album 33T gfld sleeve. Serge Reggiani. Disques neufs
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $72.52 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: (3-CD set) FRENCH AUDIOBOOK - En juin 1942, parat un court roman L'Etranger. L'auteur est un inconn...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $34.98 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: CD - Usually ships w/in 1 day. New, Factory Sealed. Any questions please ask. Ask for country of man...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $27.66 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: binding: Paperback Manufactured in: PARIS,FRANCE 1987 185pp. In French. Very Good+
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 1956 Gallimard p/b edition. In French.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $4.07 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Wrappers (paperback). VG Condition Reprint. Text is in FRENCH.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $9.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 12mo - over 6?" - 7?" tall reprint; marks to a few pages; tight isbn: ZZ0009BPDH
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.57 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: binding: Paperback Manufactured in: PARIS,FRANCE 1972 308pp. In French. Some underlining. Comment...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $10.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $21.37 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Hard Cover 1967 Re Issue text in french. red clothboards with mylar plastic dj, and wrap-around ba...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $47.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: isbn: 0912018046 (MODERN CLASSICS OF PEACE SERIES)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: binding: Paperback Manufactured in: PARIS,FRANCE 1972 183pp. Cover edges reinforced with scotch t...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $10.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: New York: The Modern Library. 1965. (First Modern Library edition). Small octavo. Gray cloth. Lower ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $25.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. Reset. 12mo - over 6~ - 7~ tall. white cover has been browned by su...
|
|