 |
Claire Lorrimer |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Clean, flat, tight, read copy. Looks beautiful. No writing or underlining.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.01 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Paperback Fuller description of condition available on request
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.35 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: isbn: 727860321
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.55 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (THORNDIKE PRESS LARGE PRINT BUCKINGHAMS)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $38.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $25.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Fuller description of condition available on request
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $8.65 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: This good condition hardback may have some creasing/scuffing to the cover and some tanning to pages ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.59 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Previous Owners name inside cover, Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear, could have cover cr...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.03 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $39.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: isbn: 727859854
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.80 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $25.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: EX LIBRARY BOOK, CENTURY 1988 HARDCOVER
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $19.12 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $25.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Good: A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, the cover is ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $8.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $25.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $25.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $25.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading page...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.03 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $40.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $25.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: A Voice in the Dark, Claire Lorrimer; Avon, New York, 1968; First Mass Market Paperback; Mass Market...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $1.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Ballantine A very good paperback. 1st printing 1983
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $6.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: First edition, very good condition paperback, some creases in spine. isbn: 0345309170
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $7.89 |
 |
|
 |
Claire Lorrimer; Patricia Robins |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 07278516...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $55.21 |
 |
|
 |
Lorrimer,Claire |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: EX LIBRARY BOOK WITH DUSTCOVER, SEVERN HOUSE 1996 HARDCOVER
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $10.63 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: store stamps/creases 0553139924 PAPERBACK
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $0.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: store stamps/creases 0553102087 PAPERBACK
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $0.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: |