 |
Duane,Diane |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Aspect Fantasy isbn: 1568656211 A very good to fine blue hardcover in a very good du...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $7.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Cloth Spine Science Fiction 1993 First Thus ex library. The d...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $10.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 1996 READING WEAR, BUMPED CORNERS, SHELF WEAR
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.85 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: NEW ITEM; NEVER OPENED OR READ 0152162577 PAPERBACK
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $6.15 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Very minor wear. isbn: 0152162577
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: guaranteed satisfaction or refund pb vgood isbn: 0671661892 (STAR TREK,BOOK 50)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.87 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Small store stamp inside front page. isbn: 0812536738
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.44 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Hard Cover Hardcover 1993 First Edition, published by Tor in March 1993. Dust Jacket art by Ro...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $17.25 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Delacorte Press, New York, 1990 Sold fantasy, science fiction, computers, teen, ju...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $8.25 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: spine crease isbn: 0671568329 (STAR TREK: THE NEXT GENERATION)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.30 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Good/vg isbn: 0671658662 (STAR TREK: THE ORIGINAL SERIES,NO. 18)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.21 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Mass Market Paperback 2000 Signed by Author First Pocket Books printing October 2000. Star Tre...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $17.25 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Mass Market Paperback 2000 Signed by Author First Pocket Books printing October 2000. Star Trek...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $17.25 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: isbn: 0671634984 (STAR TREK: THE ORIGINAL SERIES,NO. 35)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: store stamps/creases 0743496582 PAPERBACK
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $4.68 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Mass Market Paperback Signed by Both Authors Third Ace printing. Bookstore stamp on inside fr...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $17.25 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: guaranteed satisfaction or refund pb good light wear isbn: 0152012397 (YOUNG WIZARDS (PAPERBACK)...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.29 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Darich Robertson and Scott Hoblish Hard Cover Hardcover 1995 First Edition Signed by Author First E...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $34.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Ron Lim Hard Cover Hardcover 1994 First Edition Signed by Author First Edition published by G. P. P...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $34.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: isbn: 0399142118 publisher: Putnam Publishing Book is new, not used. Book may have publishers ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $14.27 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: binding: Hard Cover Manufactured in: NY 1994 edition: First Edition First edition, 348 pages, h...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $18.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: guaranteed satisfaction or refund pb vg isbn: 0671667734 (STAR TREK: THE ORIGINAL SERIES)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.96 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Cover shows a little wear, inside is perfect.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.49 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Pocket 1984 A fine paperback. 1984 Reprint.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $7.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 1990 edition: 1st Impression
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.35 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 1993 2 abridged cassettes in original cardboard case. Case has slight wear; cassettes are in excell...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $13.20 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: minor wear, reckon he read it. isbn: 0786911794 (STAR*DRIVE HARBINGER TRILOGY,VOL. 1)
|
|