GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' EVAN HUNTER'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Evan Hunter 
 
Blackboard Jungle (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 06848660...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$52.67
Purchase this item
 
Buddwing (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Buddwing, Evan Hunter; Pocket Books, New York, 1966; Second Printing; Mass Market Paperback; Good/; ...
Seller: PUBLPAGE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$4.25
Purchase this item
 
Buddwing 1st Edition (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Hardcovers are in good readable condition except where noted in description. They may have been read...
Seller: WOODSMOKEB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$27.49
Purchase this item
 
Chisholms: A Novel Of The Journey West (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.95-$54.51)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used-Acceptable isbn: 0553105175
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.95
Purchase this item
 
Criminal Conversation (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (19 Items From 14 Sellers, $0.88-$55.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Criminal Conversation, Evan Hunter; Warner, New York, 1994; BCE; Hard Cover; Very Good/Very Good; 8v...
Seller: PUBLPAGE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$3.95
Purchase this item
 
Cuando Llega El Invierno (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good isbn: ZZ000B8EDP
Seller: NORBETPR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.20
Purchase this item
 
Cuando Llega El Invierno (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good Condition - Luis de Caralt - Coleccion Gigante - 1975 copyright - stamped on first page - ...
Seller: CERESSNOW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.19
Purchase this item
 
Don'T Crowd Me (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: POPULAR LIBRARY     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: FN     Release: G277

Seller: SPARKY
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$17.25
Purchase this item
 
Easter Man (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G/G     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Doubleday Stated 1st edition..Mild edge wear and chipping to dustjacket..Boards have mi...
Seller: BARFIELDBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$50.00
Purchase this item
 
Every Little Crook And Nanny (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Doubleday - 1972
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.83
Purchase this item
 
Far From The Sea (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.81-$3.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading page...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.03
Purchase this item
 
Horse'S Head (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Fiction
Seller: URECORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: ireland
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.19
Purchase this item
 
Killer'S Choice (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.20-$3.37)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some light edge/corner rubs, thi...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.37
Purchase this item
 
Last Summer (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Last Summer, Evan Hunter; New American Library, New York, 1969; First Mass Market Paperback; Mass Ma...
Seller: PUBLPAGE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$5.95
Purchase this item
 
Lizzie (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.03-$9.85)-->>
Label:      Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: G/G     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover True Crime 1984 B.C.E./reprint ex library. The dust jacket's ...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.85
Purchase this item
 
Lizzie A Novel (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: guaranteed satisfaction or refund pb good xlibrary first ed cover starting to get loose good readi...
Seller: DCAPONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.64
Purchase this item
 
Love,Dad (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.59-$3.95)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Spine and edge wear, Yellowed pages. Bookstore stamp. isbn: 0440149983
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.59
Purchase this item
 
Mary,Mary (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.24-$5.99)-->>
Label:      Made In: im
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Fine; Collectible Neat and clean hardcover with dj. isbn: 0446517380
Seller: DOLPHIN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$5.99
Purchase this item
 
Me And Hitch (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 05711930...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$55.20
Purchase this item
 
Moment She Was Gone (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 07435267...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$52.03
Purchase this item
 
Moment She Was Gone (AUDIOBOOK)  Info...  
Label: SOUND LIBRARY     Made In: ?
Media: AUDIOBOOK     Condition: G/G     Release: 0792727231
Description: Fast Shipping! 2002 Sound Library Edition; Audio Cassette; Ex-library or rental copy; Has normal lib...
Seller: SPENCERBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.24
Purchase this item
 
Moment She Was Gone : A Novel (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (11 Items From 6 Sellers, $1.00-$55.06)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: pb book vg SATISFACTION GUARANTEED isbn: 0743459482
Seller: DCAPONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.64
Purchase this item
 
Moment She Was Gone : A Novel,Hc,2002 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 074323748X
Seller: CBSTEXTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.55
Purchase this item
 
Mothers And Daughters (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0552090476
Seller: EBUSINESS1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$31.93
Purchase this item
 
Nadie Sabia Que Estaban Alli (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good Condition - Luis de Caralt - stated First Edition August 1974 - some minor cover wear - pa...
Seller: CERESSNOW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.09
Purchase this item
 
Paper Dragon (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $17.15-$17.15)-->>
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 1968 Thick paperback in mint condition. Pictorial covers. Only... "POST FREE IN UK. * Please note, ...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$17.15
Purchase this item
 
Privileged Conversation (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (9 Items From 6 Sellers, $0.55-$61.47)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: THIS IS AN UNABRIDGED EX-LIBRARY AUDIO BOOK. THE BOOK IS 9 HOURS LONG AND IS READ BY BARRETT WHITENE...
Seller: JOHNNYSPEE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$44.55
Purchase this item
 
Romance : A Novel Of The 87th Precinct (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Fine in Fine dust jacket 1.19 x 9.32 x 6.3 Inches; 332 pages isbn: 0446518042
Seller: AURORASBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.24
Purchase this item