 |
Brandreth,Gyles |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: illustrator: Michael Ffolkes publisher: Granada size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hardcover 198...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $23.37 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: binding: Hard Cover 1992 Remains of price sticker adhesive to cover. No Inscriptions. A selecti...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $20.34 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: illustrator: Thompson, Graham binding: Mass Market Paperback 1981 No Inscriptions, a little cre...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $15.26 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Weidenfeld & Nicolson, 1999 527pp large octavo. Red buckram, gilt with d/w. Photographs. Mint. New...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $34.29 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Hard Cover Puzzles 1998 The book is clean, tight, and crisp, inside and out. 182 pages. Index. ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $14.25 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Over 50 games you can play w/ Dominos/ Softcover/ Library Markings/ Cover was reinforced w/clear pla...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.25 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Cloth Parenting 1977 First Edition ex library. The dust jacket's mylar cover is taped to the top a...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $10.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 5026107036532 (OST)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $70.21 |
 |
|
 |
Brandreth,Gyles Daubeney |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: binding: Hard Cover Ex-Library 1976 edition: First American Edition Usual library markings, incl...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $11.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: Little Brown & Company Light shelf wear to dustjacket..."Not For Resale" Stamped on top...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.00 |
 |
|
 |
Brandreth,Gyles,& Truran,Trevor |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: binding: Soft Cover 1989 Light soiling & slight wear to cover. Pgs are slightly browning with age...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $15.40 |
 |
|
 |
Gyles Brandreth |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Paperback Fuller description of condition available on request (PANTHER BOOKS)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.35 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Paperback Fuller description of condition available on request
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.35 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 05170594...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $53.98 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Hardcover Fuller description of condition available on request
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $25.09 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence - Satisfaction ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $12.59 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Hardcover Fuller description of condition available on request
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $11.57 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: isbn: 0460044567
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $33.08 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: No Jacket; Paperback,Library Markings/Cover reinforced w/clear plastic/Pgs discolored w/age~Otherwis...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Nice softcover book with light scuffs to cover and edges from shelf. isbn: 0806962585
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: This good condition paperback may have some creasing/scuffing to the cover and some tanning to pages...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.58 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: This book is New: A brand-new, unused, unread copy in perfect condition. We ship Monday thru Friday...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.75 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: *100% Money Back Guarantee if you are not completely satisfied with your book. *Including your shipp...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $54.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Excellent Condition - minimal shelf wear - . (Gaming - 1) isbn: 0370301366
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $7.47 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: could be available in new, like new or very good condition
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $35.58 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: This like new paperback may have very slight signs of wear but is otherwise in excellent condition. ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.46 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: New! Dust Jacket Enshrined in Beautiful NEW Brodart Dust Jacket Cover. Item in Great Condition!!! G...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $10.92 |
 |
|