GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist'HAZEN,BARBARA SHOOK'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Hazen,Barbara Shook 
 
Alone At Home (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: 0689316913
Description: Publisher: Troll Date:1992 Binding:Trade Paperback Book is in good condition shows wear on cov...
Seller: CVRTOCVR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.16
Purchase this item
 
Animal Alphabet From A To Z (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03079096...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$66.63
Purchase this item
 
City Cats,Country Cats (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 3500261091
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03072610...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$77.04
Purchase this item
 
David And Goliath (BOOKANDRECORD)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: BOOKANDRECORD     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: David and Goliath. By Barbara Shook Hazen. Pictures by Robert J. Lee. Walt Disney Productions, Golde...
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.94
Purchase this item
 
David And Goliath By Hazen,Barbara Shook (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good lilreader sku: 006146
Seller: LILREADER
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.16
Purchase this item
 
Dell Encyclopedia Of Cats (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: We ship daily with email confirmation!! isbn: B0006XM7IE
Seller: HOMEPRO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.30
Purchase this item
 
Good-Bye/Hello (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Fine in fine Dust Jacket. Stated First Edition. Hardcover
Seller: SNOWCRANEB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.50
Purchase this item
 
Happy 50th Anniversary (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08378170...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$79.44
Purchase this item
 
I'M Glad To Be Me (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: I'm Glad to Be Me, Barbara Shook Hazen; Standard Publishing, Cincinnati, OH, 1979; Not Indicated; Il...
Seller: PUBLPAGE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$13.25
Purchase this item
 
It Isn'T Fair!: A Book About Sibling Rivalry (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03071248...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$72.73
Purchase this item
 
Noah'S Ark (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $2.99-$56.66)-->>
Label:      Made In: r
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKET/G     Release: ?
Description: Tibor Gergely 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Picture Book The edges of the book are lightly...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.65
Purchase this item
 
Nose For Trouble (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $15.00-$20.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Golden Press A very good to fine illustrated picturecover hardcover. Third printing, 1...
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$20.00
Purchase this item
 
Playful Puppy (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Slick, illustrated boards that are yellowed from age; top and base of spine, peripheral edges and co...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$32.95
Purchase this item
 
Raggedy Ann And Andy And The Rainy-Day Circus (Book)  Info...  
Label: WESTERN PUBLISHING C     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKETAS/VG-     Release: ?
Description: illustrator: Goldsborough, June binding: Small Hb 1974 Little Golden Book #401. Cover price is...
Seller: UNSKLBKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.50
Purchase this item
 
Raggedy Ann And The Cookie Snatcher (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.99-$7.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: This 1978 book has crayon markings on some pages. Its cover shows only minor shelf wear. Your book w...
Seller: FORESTELVE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.99
Purchase this item
 
Rudolph The Red-Nosed Reindeer (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.01-$4.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: 0307020711
Description: Tight, Flat, Clean. Read copy
Seller: LESTERBROT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Santa Clues (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Excellent 1995 Longmeadow Press stated 1st edition hardcover in dust jacket, VG, clean&unmarked, no ...
Seller: BOOKS4EVER
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.49
Purchase this item
 
Story Of Santa Claus (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03076209...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$88.63
Purchase this item
 
Toy Soldiers (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Golden Press A fair to good picturecover hardcover. Book #D99. Copyright 1961, "A" e...
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$5.00
Purchase this item
 
Toy Soldiers From Babes In Toyland (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: publisher: Golden Press A near good picturecover hardcover. Book #D99. Copyright 1961, "A" edit...
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$6.00
Purchase this item
 
Turkey In The Straw (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: First edition, first printing with full number line. We ship daily with email confirmation!! isbn: 0...
Seller: HOMEPRO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.10
Purchase this item
 
Very Best Name For Baby (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08378508...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$80.97
Purchase this item
 
Visit To The Children'S Zoo (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Foxed; prev. owners' signatures to inside of front board and title page; tight copy; slick illustrat...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$32.99
Purchase this item
 
Visit To The Children'S Zoo (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: illustrator: Mel Crawford publisher: Golden Press A very good hardcover picturebook. Little ...
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$9.00
Purchase this item
 
Why Couldn'T I Be An Only Kid Like You,Wigger (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good; Ex-Library PB very good. Usual library markings. 1x3 label cut from title page. "Withdra...
Seller: AURORASBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.24
Purchase this item
 
Why Did Grandpa Die? A Book About Death (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03071248...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$57.51
Purchase this item
Hazen,Barbara Shook Adapted From The Story By Robert T. May 
 
Tight Times (Book)  Info...  
Label: PUFFIN BOOKS     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: NOJACKET/G     Release: 0140504427
Description: Trina Schart Hyman 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Juvenile Fiction 1983 Ex library. The ex...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.75
Purchase this item
 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...