GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' J. N. WILLIAMSON'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
J. N. Williamson 
 
Affinity (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: guaranteed satisfaction or refund new pb isbn: 0843949120
Seller: DCAPONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.19
Purchase this item
 
Bloodlines (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $11.55-$11.55)-->>
Label:      Made In: ct
Media: Book     Condition: NEARF/NEARF     Release: 0681006935
Description: publisher: Longmeadow Press For Sale Hard Cover 1994 First Edition Vampires, Horror, Terror
Seller: ACKLEYBKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.55
Purchase this item
 
Book Of Webster'S (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 06814159...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$55.75
Purchase this item
 
Dentist (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 04400179...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$53.99
Purchase this item
 
Evil Offspring (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very good condition paperback, mild edge rub. isbn: 0843924683
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.87
Purchase this item
 
Frights Of Fancy (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: 0843947284
Description: BRAND NEW >>>>>>>>>>MINT!
Seller: LOSTTREASU
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.44
Purchase this item
 
Longest Night (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Spine and cover wear, bookstore stamp. Fast shipping with delivery confirmation! isbn: 0843927135
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.19
Purchase this item
 
Noonspell (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $1.49-$1.49)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: 368 p. Very good. minor crease in spine-great condition-bookstore stamp inside cover isbn: 084392556...
Seller: FOOTNOTES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.49
Purchase this item
 
Offspring (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Cover somewhat chipped, moderate edge wear, text age tone and discoloration, spine creases, PBK GO...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.03
Purchase this item
 
Premonition (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear to include creases and edge wear, may have penciled or ...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.21
Purchase this item
 
Ritual (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Cover has very little wear,, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, spine creases, slight a...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.20
Purchase this item
 
Tulpa (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good Condition paperback book, clean pages, No writing in book, some creases to spine, mild edge and...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.35
Purchase this item
Williamson,J. N. 
 
Best Of Masques (Book)  Info...  
Label: BERKLEY     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: 0425106934
Description: Mass Market Paperback 1988 First Berkley printing June 1988. (EDITOR)
Seller: MASSOGLIAB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.75
Purchase this item
 
Book Of Webster'S (Book)  Info...  
Label: LONGMEADOW PRESS     Made In: s
Media: Book     Condition: G/G     Release: 0681415983
Description: binding: Hard Cover 1993 edition: First Edition First Impression. No Inscriptions, shelf-wear....
Seller: 3SPIRES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$25.43
Purchase this item
 
Lamia Zacharius # 1 -- Death-Coach (Book)  Info...  
Label: ZEBRA     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: 0890838054
Description: Mass Market Paperback
Seller: MASSOGLIAB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.60
Purchase this item
 
Lamia Zacharius # 2 -- Death-Angel (Book)  Info...  
Label: ZEBRA     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: 0890839093
Description: Mass Market Paperback 1981 No printing stated, probable first Zebra printing. Condition upgrade 4...
Seller: MASSOGLIAB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.75
Purchase this item
 
Lamia Zacharius # 4 -- Death-School (Book)  Info...  
Label: ZEBRA 89083     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Mass Market Paperback First Zebra printing.
Seller: MASSOGLIAB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.75
Purchase this item
Williamson,J. N.; Maclay,John 
 
Words Of Armageddon (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Great condition - appears unread!Twenty years ago, a grief-stricken couple mourned their stillborn s...
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.95
Purchase this item
 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

MusicBooksVideosGamesBrowse GenresBrowse SellersBrowse LabelsBrowse Artists My SearchbarLinks User ToolsContact