GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist'JONES,MICHAEL'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Jones,Michael 
 
83 . 93 - (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $447.20-$447.20)-->>
Jones,Michael 83 . 93 - CD Label:      Made In: europe
Media: CD     Condition: EX/EX     Release: ?

Seller: HAL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: france
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$447.20
Purchase this item
 
83.93 (CD)  Info...  
Jones,Michael 83.93 CD Label: VERSAILLES     Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: M-     Release: 4745572
Description: Mint Quality French Import.
Seller: DMITRIREX
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$197.65
Purchase this item
 
Accounting (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Jones,Michael Accounting BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$89.95
Purchase this item
 
Accounting (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $24.77-$24.77)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: BRAND SPANKIN' NEW IN SHRINKWRAP!! SHIPS WITHIN 24 HOURS! FREE INSURANCE on all orders! E-mail notif...
Seller: THEMUSICPL
Rating: Seller Performance
From:
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.77
Purchase this item
 
Accounting For Non Specialists (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Jones,Michael Accounting For Non Specialists BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$120.95
Purchase this item
 
After The Rain (LP)  Info... Click For All Matches: (11 Items From 11 Sellers, $1.99-$25.00)-->>
Jones,Michael After The Rain LP Label: NARADA LOTUS N61020     Made In: USA
Media: LP     Condition: SSAUDIOPHI/NEW     Release: LP1020
Description: 1985 tracks: 6 piano w/ nancy rumbel (english horn - oboe) / david darling (cello) / mike lucas (p...
Seller: MUSICDISC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$25.00
Purchase this item
 
After The Rain (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (15 Items From 14 Sellers, $6.60-$68.02)-->>
Jones,Michael After The Rain CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: 6742602024
Description: Brand New Item! Your order is processed within 48 hours and ships within 5 business days isbn: B0000...
Seller: BESTSELECT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.16
Purchase this item
 
After The Rain (CASSETTE)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $8.00-$9.00)-->>
Label: NARADA LOTUS     Made In: USA
Media: CASSETTE     Condition: SS/NEW     Release: NC61020

Seller: MUSICDISC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$8.00
Purchase this item
 
After The Rain * Woc-S (VINYL)  Info...  
Jones,Michael After The Rain * Woc-S VINYL Label: NARADA     Made In: ?
Media: VINYL     Condition: E-     Release: 61020

Seller: RECORDFIND
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$7.00
Purchase this item
 
Agincourt 1415 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Jones,Michael Agincourt 1415 BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$38.95
Purchase this item
 
Agincourt 1415 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 18441525...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$82.29
Purchase this item
 
Air Born (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $6.00-$15.00)-->>
Jones,Michael Air Born CD Label: NARADO     Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: BARCODEPUN/NEW     Release: ND61042
Description: 1994 tracks: 4
Seller: MUSICDISC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$6.00
Purchase this item
 
Air Born (CASSETTE)  Info...  
Label: NARADA LOTUS UNI     Made In: USA
Media: CASSETTE     Condition: SS/NEW     Release: NC61042
Description: 1994 piano impressions
Seller: MUSICDISC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$9.00
Purchase this item
 
Almost Home (CD)  Info...  
Jones,Michael Almost Home CD Label: PIANOSCAPES     Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: 0335760
Description: Not Returnable, Not Cancellable
Seller: CDCONNECT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$20.10
Purchase this item
 
Amber (LP)  Info...  
Jones,Michael Amber LP Label: NARADA N 61014     Made In: ?
Media: LP     Condition: EX/M-     Release: ?
Description: 1987,David Darling,new age,audiophile
Seller: SOLIDVIPER
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$10.00
Purchase this item
 
American Television Themes 1 (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (6 Items From 1 Seller, $53.60-$71.51)-->>
Jones,Michael American Television Themes 1 CD Label:      Made In: europe
Media: CD     Condition: VG+/VG+     Release: ?

Seller: RECSIM
Rating: Seller Performance
From: france
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$68.02
Purchase this item
 
Angel Don'T Cry (12")  Info...  
Jones,Michael Angel Don'T Cry 12'' Label: DISCO ENERGY     Made In: ?
Media: 12"     Condition: VG+     Release: DE1020
Description: bpm stickers on cover 1991 (EXTENDED VERSION)/(ACAPELLA)/(RADIO VERSION)/(INSTRUMENTAL)
Seller: RANDOMACOU
Rating: Seller Performance
From: switzerland
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$138.00
Purchase this item
 
Cerebral Orgasms (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 14184391...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$80.44
Purchase this item
 
Complete Guide To Finesse Bass Fishing (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 09630200...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$65.77
Purchase this item
 
Consommer Sans Moderation (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $70.00-$161.00)-->>
Jones,Michael Consommer Sans Moderation CD Label:      Made In: europe
Media: CD     Condition: EX/EX     Release: ?

Seller: ARCHDD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: italy
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$70.00
Purchase this item
 
Conversation With (CASSETTE)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: CASSETTE     Condition: M- (M     Release: ?
Description: cassette, JONES, MICHAEL: A Conversation With, Narada NC33-18503/ps/'90... .
Seller: MUSICOBSES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.00
Purchase this item
 
Creating An Imaginative Life (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$43.95
Purchase this item
 
Creating An Imaginative Life (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 15732401...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$77.42
Purchase this item
 
Creation Of Brittany: A Late Medieval State (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Jones,Michael Creation Of Brittany: A Late Medieval State BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$102.95
Purchase this item
 
David Lanz - Winster Solstice (LP)  Info...  
Jones,Michael David Lanz - Winster Solstice LP Label:      Made In: USA
Media: LP     Condition: S     Release: ?
Description: each has a side for solos NARADA
Seller: DEDICATEDF
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.99
Purchase this item
 
Daydreamer (CD)  Info...  
Jones,Michael Daydreamer CD Label: LANGSTON MUSIC     Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: 0033774
Description: Not Returnable, Not Cancellable
Seller: CDCONNECT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$16.97
Purchase this item
 
Ducal Brittany,1364-99 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 01982183...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$103.47
Purchase this item
 
Eatin My Words / Its In Your Eyes (45RPM)  Info...  
Jones,Michael Eatin My Words / Its In Your Eyes 45RPM Label: INTERSTATE 40     Made In: ?
Media: 45RPM