GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' K.N. CASPER'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Casper,K.N. 
 
As Big As Texas (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $1.75-$2.15)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0373713088 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$2.15
Purchase this item
 
Family At Last (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0373712928 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$2.45
Purchase this item
 
First Family Of Texas; The (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 037370951X PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.50
Purchase this item
 
First Love; Second Chance (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $1.63-$1.73)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 037371100x PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$1.73
Purchase this item
 
Gideon'S Baby (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0373710224 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$2.50
Purchase this item
 
Jackson'S Girls (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $1.63-$1.63)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0373711344 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$1.63
Purchase this item
 
Man Called Jesse; A (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0373708068 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.50
Purchase this item
 
Mother To His Children; A (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0373710410 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$2.50
Purchase this item
 
Mother'S Vow; A (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $1.75-$2.35)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 037371260X PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$1.75
Purchase this item
 
Toy Box; The (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $2.05-$2.75)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0373712138 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$2.05
Purchase this item
 
Woman In The News; The (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $1.63-$2.63)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0373711611 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$1.63
Purchase this item
K.N. Casper 
 
As Big As Texas: Home To Loveless County (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.01-$1.95)-->>
Label: HARLEQUIN     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: 0373713088
Description: Fast Shipping! 2005 Harlequin Edition; Mass Market Paperback; Not library copy; Not remainder 2005 (...
Seller: SPENCERBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.75
Purchase this item
 
Family At Last (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Harlequin Superromance No. 1292; 0.82 x 6.68 x 4.38 Inches; 304 pages isbn: 0373712928 (HARLEQUIN ...
Seller: AURORASBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.24
Purchase this item
 
First Love,Second Chance: The First Family Of Texas (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
K.N. Casper First Love,Second Chance: The First Family Of Texas BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (HARLEQUIN SUPERROMANCE NO. 1100)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.95
Purchase this item
 
Her Brother'S Keeper (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Harlequin-1999
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.83
Purchase this item
 
Mother To His Children: The First Family Of Texas (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: MMPB free of markings. Cover shows very minimal shelf wear. This book shows no evidence of having be...
Seller: FORESTELVE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.58
Purchase this item
 
Texan,The #884 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: HARLEQUIN     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VERY/G     Release: 037370884X
Description: 2000 SLIGHT READING WEAR,SLIGHT SHELF WEAR,BUMPED CORNERS
Seller: BOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.38
Purchase this item
 
Toy Box: 9 Months Later (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.52-$3.21)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used-Acceptable isbn: 0373712138 (HARLEQUIN SUPERROMANCE NO. 1213)
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.95
Purchase this item
 
Woman In The News: Beyond 9 To 5 (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $1.97-$1.97)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: MMPB free of markings. Cover shows very minimal shelf wear. This book shows no evidence of having be...
Seller: FORESTELVE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.97
Purchase this item
K.N. Casper; Ken Casper 
 
Mother'S Vow : Women In Blue (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.94-$4.68)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used-Acceptable isbn: 037371260X (HARLEQUIN SUPERROMANCE NO. 1260)
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.95
Purchase this item
 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

MusicBooksVideosGamesBrowse GenresBrowse SellersBrowse LabelsBrowse Artists My SearchbarLinks User ToolsContact