GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' KAREN ROSE SMITH'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Karen Rose Smith 
 
Baby Trail (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.01-$2.99)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: MMPB free of markings but remainder mark top p. edges. Cover shows minimal wear. Interior evidences ...
Seller: FORESTELVE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.99
Purchase this item
 
Because Of Francie (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08217561...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$53.19
Purchase this item
 
Because Of Francie #48 (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: KENSINGTON     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VERY/G     Release: 821756184
Description: 1996 SLIGHT READING WEAR,AGE TONING ON INSIDE FRONT AND BACK COVERS
Seller: BOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.75
Purchase this item
 
Cabin Fever: Montana Mavericks,Gold Rush Grooms (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good condition paperback, mild shelf wear. isbn: 037324682X (SILHOUETTE SPECIAL EDITION NO. 1682) ...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.79
Purchase this item
 
Cowboy At The Wedding (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good: A copy that has been used, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are intact and are n...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Dad Who Saved Christmas (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Mass Market Paperback, 185 pages. G. Lite wear, slight browning of inside of covers, otherwise a sol...
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.94
Purchase this item
 
Daddy Dilemma (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Paperback with initial inside, otherwise very good with slight edgewear & creasing. isbn: 0373248849...
Seller: ROOSTERGIR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.29
Purchase this item
 
Doctor In Demand (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0373195362 (SILHOUETTE ROMANCE,1536)
Seller: BONNIEJACO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
 
Expecting The Ceo'S Baby (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.85-$3.21)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Excellent Condition - minimal shelf wear - mass market paperback (Paperbacks - 63) isbn: 0373245351
Seller: CERESSNOW
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.21
Purchase this item
 
Her Tycoon Boss (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.20-$11.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Crisp & clean! No Marks! I have 7 different titles, $4.00 ea. Make an offer for entire collection. i...
Seller: ATEKPUBS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.20
Purchase this item
 
His Little Girl'S Laughter (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: ISBN: 0373244266 Mass Market Paperback. G. Romance, Contemporary. Dad and daughter need lots of TLC,...
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.54
Purchase this item
 
Love In Bloom (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.15-$5.83)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: For Sale romance
Seller: IMMHAIRI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.15
Purchase this item
 
Love,Honor And A Pregnant Bride (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $3.96-$5.83)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Silhouette- 1998
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.83
Purchase this item
 
Man Worth Loving (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 18787027...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$52.76
Purchase this item
 
Marriage Clause (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Good condition paperback book, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, may have corner crease,...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.89
Purchase this item
 
Marry In Haste (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand new book. Usually ships within 24 hours. Usually ships within 24 hours. isbn: 0373217390 (C...
Seller: GREENGOATD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.75
Purchase this item
 
Ribbons And Rainbows (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: KENSINGTON     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VERY/G.     Release: 0821757431
Description: shelf wear, reading wear, top corner bent, very slight age toning
Seller: BOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$3.30
Purchase this item
 
Shane'S Bride (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $2.39-$5.83)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: PBK , You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf ware, shows very little shelf we...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.39
Purchase this item
 
Their Baby Bond (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.95-$2.24)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Used-Acceptable isbn: 0373245882 (SILHOUETTE SPECIAL EDITION NO. 1588) (SILHOUETTE SPECIAL EDITION...
Seller: STBOOKSN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.95
Purchase this item
 
Twelfth Night Proposal (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Karen Rose Smith Twelfth Night Proposal BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (SILHOUETTE ROMANCE)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$27.95
Purchase this item
 
Twelfth Night Proposal (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Silhouette Romance; 0.51 x 6.7 x 4.24 Inches; 192 pages isbn: 0373197942 (SILHOUETTE ROMANCE)
Seller: AURORASBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$2.24
Purchase this item
 
Wealth,Power And A Proper Wife (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: PBK , You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf ware, shows very little shelf we...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.40
Purchase this item
 
Which Child Is Mine? (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Karen Rose Smith Which Child Is Mine? BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (SILHOUETTE SPECIAL EDITION) (SPECIAL EDITION)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$30.95
Purchase this item
 
Which Child Is Mine? (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.01-$1.85)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0373246552 (1655) (SILHOUETTE SPECIAL EDITION)
Seller: TARYNSBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.01
Purchase this item
Karen Rose Smith; Kari Sutherland 
 
Marry In Haste.... (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Acceptable: A readable copy, pages may be dog eared, cover may be damaged, but is still in usable re...
Seller: DERBOOK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.00
Purchase this item
Smith,Karen Rose 
 
Abigail And Mistletoe (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0373099304 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$0.50
Purchase this item
 
Baby Trail (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $1.70-$2.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: store stamps/creases 0373247672 PAPERBACK
Seller: RIDICULOUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$2.50
Purchase this item