 |
Christopher,Matt |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Heavy wear, has marks on the inside end paper, spine is missing lilreader sku: 006310
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.45 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Good in Good dust jacket; Ex-Library clean text tight binding dust jacket in plastic cover isbn: ZZ0...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.24 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Soft Cover Juvenile Fiction 1990 Ex lbirary. The cover is laminated in plastic for extre durabili...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.25 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Clean and tight; illustrated boards; top and base of spine, edges and corners are only mildly bumped...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $31.89 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Paperback; foxed; some mild staining to corners of some pages; dog eared pages; some small closed te...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $43.99 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: LITTLE BROWN PAPERBACK, DIFFERENT COVER (MATT CHRISTOPHER SPORTS CLASSICS)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.12 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Illustrated boards that are mildly soiled and stained; top and base of spine, spine, peripheral edge...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $28.55 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Paperback; mildly foxed; slick illustrated covers; top corner has some clear adhesive tape from prev...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $17.55 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Ex-Library Ex-library, with all usual library markings; foxed and soiled; Lilac cloth boards that ha...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $31.89 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Kidder, Harvey Hard Cover Juvenile Ficiton 1986 Later printing. The bottom of the spine is light...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $21.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Ex-Library Ex-library, with as usual markings; paperback; foxed; slick, illustrated covers that are ...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $10.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: isbn: 0316136735 2008-09-14 signed: N keywords: HNA
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.16 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 1975, good, NO editon stated, paperback, PP lilreader sku: 001142
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.45 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: store stamps/creases 0590463624 PAPERBACK
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $1.28 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Hard Cover. Very Good: Collectible/No Jacket. First Printing. Clean and tight; red cloth binding; so...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $27.45 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Normal bumps and nicks lilreader sku: 008547
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $5.75 |
 |
|
 |
Christopher,Matt,Illustrated By Gordon Johnson |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Very Good: Collectible: Foxed/No Jacket. Second Printing. Tight clean pages isbn: ZZ0009BNGV
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.84 |
 |
|
 |
Christopher,Matt,Illustrated By Ted Lewin |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Soft Cover. Good/Ex-Library Copy/No Dustjacket. Fifth Printing. Ex-library, with all usual library m...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $39.59 |
 |
|
 |
Christopher,Matt; Johnson,Larry |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: minor creasing
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.41 |
 |
|
 |
Christopher,Matthew F |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: isbn: 0-316-14064-3 NEW ITEM FROM A PRO MERCHANT. OVER 1 MILLION NEW AND USED BOOKS, MOVIES, GAMES...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.30 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: isbn: 0-316-13986-6 GENTLY USED ITEM FROM A PRO MERCHANT. OVER 1 MILLION NEW AND USED BOOKS, MOVIE...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.20 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: isbn: 0-316-13990-4 NEW ITEM FROM A PRO MERCHANT. OVER 1 MILLION NEW AND USED BOOKS, MOVIES, GAMES...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.30 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: isbn: 0-316-14250-6 NEW ITEM FROM A PRO MERCHANT. OVER 1 MILLION NEW AND USED BOOKS, MOVIES, GAMES...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.30 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: isbn: 0-316-13988-2 GENTLY USED ITEM FROM A PRO MERCHANT. OVER 1 MILLION NEW AND USED BOOKS, MOVIE...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.20 |
 |
|
 |
Matt Christopher |
 |
|
| |
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (PEACH TREE MUDDERS)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $22.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03161426...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $238.06 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|