GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' MICHAEL WOOD'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Michael Wood 
 
America In The Movies (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Michael Wood America In The Movies BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$44.95
Purchase this item
 
America In The Movies (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 02310709...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$95.74
Purchase this item
 
Belle De Jour (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Michael Wood Belle De Jour BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (BFI FILM CLASSICS)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.95
Purchase this item
 
Belle De Jour (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08517082...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$82.48
Purchase this item
 
Children Of Silence (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Michael Wood Children Of Silence BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$113.95
Purchase this item
 
Children Of Silence: On Contemporary Fiction (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $75.41-$81.36)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 02310504...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$75.41
Purchase this item
 
Conquistadors (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Michael Wood Conquistadors BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$33.95
Purchase this item
 
Conquistadors (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Pages are unmarked - We provide prompt shipping and delivery confirmations - All items are guarante...
Seller: MOONXSCAPE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$21.98
Purchase this item
 
Deja Vu (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Michael Wood Deja Vu BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$50.95
Purchase this item
 
Deja Vu (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 18475381...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$105.87
Purchase this item
 
Different Drums: A Doctor'S Forty Years In Eastern Africa (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand NEW ~ Hardcover with beautiful Dust Jacket ~ slightest shelf-wear, slight cover-wear ~ PRISTIN...
Seller: CAMBRIDGEB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.75
Purchase this item
 
Domesday (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: FACTS ON FILE     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G/G     Release: ?

Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.37
Purchase this item
 
Domesday. A Search For The Roots Of England (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $10.00-$37.72)-->>
Label: FACTS ON F     Made In:
Media: Book     Condition: INTAC/NEARF     Release: 0816018324
Description: size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall binding: Hard Cover Manufactured in: NY 1986 edition: Reprint E...
Seller: BOOKWORMBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.00
Purchase this item
 
Early English Stages V3 (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$222.95
Purchase this item
 
Go An Extra Mile: The Adventures And Reflections Of A Flying Doctor (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VERY/G     Release: ?
Description: could be available in new, like new or very good condition
Seller: SSMBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.81
Purchase this item
 
In Search Of England Journeys Into The E (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 01402473...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$71.48
Purchase this item
 
In Search Of England: Journeys Into The English Past (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Michael Wood In Search Of England: Journeys Into The English Past BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$38.95
Purchase this item
 
In Search Of England: Journeys Into The English Past (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 05202258...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$68.82
Purchase this item
 
In Search Of Myths And Heroes : Exploring Four Epic Legends Of The World (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Michael Wood In Search Of Myths And Heroes : Exploring Four Epic Legends Of The World BOOK:HARDBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$41.95
Purchase this item
 
In Search Of Shakespeare (DVD)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: DVD     Condition: NEW     Release: BBCDVD1299
Description: 2003 UK Release - (DVD are Region 2) DVD
Seller: RECORDBOX
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$34.51
Purchase this item
 
In Search Of The Dark Ages (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Michael Wood In Search Of The Dark Ages BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$32.95
Purchase this item
 
In Search Of The Dark Ages (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $10.92-$14.37)-->>
Label: FACTS ON FILE     Made In: n
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG/VG     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0816016860 1987 EUROPE HISTORY 392 814 MEDIEVAL Mylar covered. Book and Dust Jacket are ve...
Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.37
Purchase this item
 
In Search Of The Dark Ages (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $6.90-$79.23)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: SC (trade), 1st thus, cover somewhat worn at spine
Seller: WILLIAMSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.90
Purchase this item
 
In Search Of The Trojan War (DVD)  Info...  
Label: BBC VIDEO     Made In: ?
Media: DVD     Condition: NEW     Release: 1000004
Description: DVD CODED FOR REGION 1 (NORTH AMERICA) PLAYERS ONLY COLOR DO
Seller: CDCONNECT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$33.99
Purchase this item
 
In Search Of The Trojan War (CLOTH)  Info...  
Label: FACTS ON FILE     Made In: n
Media: CLOTH     Condition: VG/VG     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 0816013551 1986 TROJAN WAR TROY EXTINCT CITY Mylar covered. Book and Dust Jacket are very ...
Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.80
Purchase this item
 
In Search Of The Trojan War (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Michael Wood In Search Of The Trojan War BOOK:PAPERBACK Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$31.95
Purchase this item
 
In Search Of The Trojan War (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: FACTS ON FILE     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G/G     Release: RSTEDITION

Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.47