GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist' MICHAEL Z. LEWIN'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Lewin,Michael Z. 
 
And Baby Will Fall (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good in Good dust jacket; Book Club Edition isbn: ZZ000484T4
Seller: AURORASBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.15
Purchase this item
 
Ask The Right Question (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: F     Release: ?
Description: Fair/No Jacket NOISBN npd., c. 1971, orange deco.bds., 190pp., (shelf wear, corners bumped, page end...
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.99
Purchase this item
 
Ask The Right Questions (Book)  Info...  
Label: NO EXIT PRESS     Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: PAPERBACK. THIS EDITION THUS.
Seller: PETERDALTO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.95
Purchase this item
 
Child Proof (Book)  Info...  
Label: MACMILLAN     Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: FINE/FINE     Release: ?
Description: HARDBACK. FIRST PRINTING/FIRST UK EDITION.
Seller: PETERDALTO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.76
Purchase this item
 
Enemies Within (Book)  Info...  
Label: HAMISH HAMILTON     Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: NEARFINE/VG     Release: ?
Description: A SLIGHT LEAN TO AN OTHERWISE HANDSOME AND VERY COLLECTABLE COPY. HARDBACK. FIRST PRINTING/FIRST EDI...
Seller: PETERDALTO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.35
Purchase this item
 
Hard Line (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Ex-Library hardback dust jacket in plastic cover isbn: ZZ000483Y...
Seller: AURORASBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.15
Purchase this item
 
Night Cover (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.00-$9.20)-->>
Label: PERENNIAL P721     Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: 0080721401
Description: Mass Market Paperback 1984 Signed by Author First Perennial printing 1984. A Lieutenant Powder...
Seller: MASSOGLIAB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.20
Purchase this item
 
Out Of Time (Book)  Info...  
Label: NO EXIT PRESS     Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: AN ALBERT SAMSON NOVEL. PAPERBACK. FIRST EDITION THUS. SIGNED BY AUTHOR.
Seller: PETERDALTO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.53
Purchase this item
Michael Z. Lewin 
 
And Baby Bill (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Worldwide- 1990
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.83
Purchase this item
 
And Baby Will Fall (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.55-$60.89)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 06880688...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$60.89
Purchase this item
 
And Baby Will Fall: An Adele Buffington Mystery (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $6.13-$60.31)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Great condition hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover, clean pages, mild shelf wear rubs, boo...
Seller: KJCACTUSBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.13
Purchase this item
 
Ask The Right Question (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.95-$79.40)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Minor wear, bookstore stamp. isbn: 0060807113
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.95
Purchase this item
 
Called By A Panther (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $7.47-$39.95)-->>
Michael Z. Lewin Called By A Panther BOOK:HARDBACK Label: MYSTERIOUS PRESS     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition (AN ALBERT SAMPSON MYSTERY)
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$39.95
Purchase this item
 
Called By A Panther (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $5.83-$13.72)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: USED     Release: ?
Description: Mysterious Press- 1992
Seller: DOWNTOWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$5.83
Purchase this item
 
Cutting Loose (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08050622...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$73.31
Purchase this item
 
Enemies Within (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 00608071...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$64.39
Purchase this item
 
Family Business: A Novel Of Detection (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08815034...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$71.71
Purchase this item
 
Family Planning: A Lunghi Family Mystery (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 031224391X publisher: St. Martin's Press, Inc. Book is new, not used. Book may have publ...
Seller: 1000SDISCB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$19.16
Purchase this item
 
Five Star First Edition Mystery - Eye Opener (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $13.80-$178.85)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: isbn: 1594142580 (FIVE STAR FIRST EDITION MYSTERY)
Seller: LDBROWN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$21.95
Purchase this item
 
Hard Line (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$21.95
Purchase this item
 
Hard Line (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 5 Sellers, $2.15-$70.97)-->>
Label:      Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: VG/VG     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Hard Cover Mystery 1982 BCE The book and the dust jacket are in overall v...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.15
Purchase this item
 
Late Payments (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.95
Purchase this item
 
Late Payments (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.29-$66.52)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Spine and edge wear. Bookstore stamp. isbn: 0140098755 (PENGUIN CRIME FICTION)
Seller: JMJBOOKSEL
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$1.29
Purchase this item
 
Missing Woman (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $1.59-$59.74)-->>
Label:      Made In: colombia
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Hard Cover. Fine/Fine. First Edition.
Seller: GLBOOKS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.50
Purchase this item
 
Missing Woman: A Novel (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 03945000...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$78.77
Purchase this item
 
Night Cover (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $13.72-$13.72)-->>
Label:      Made In: united kingdom
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: 1979 Paperback in mint condition. Pictorial covers. Only... "POST FREE IN UK. * Please note, all ou...
Seller: VINYLUK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
$13.72
Purchase this item
 
Night Cover: A Lt. Leroy Powder Novel (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: New with very slight shelf wear from time on shelf (like you'd see at a major chain). isbn: 08815034...
Seller: BENNETTBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$68.01
Purchase this item