 |
Pilcher,Richard B. |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: isbn: 1564595986
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $14.47 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: publisher: The Institute of Chemistry of Great Britain and Ireland size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $58.49 |
 |
|
 |
Pilcher,Robin |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: store stamps/creases 0312971842 PAPERBACK
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $2.70 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: store stamps/creases 0312997264 PAPERBACK
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $3.50 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: store stamps/creases 0312983417 PAPERBACK
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $3.10 |
 |
|
 |
Pilcher,Rosamund |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Dell, 1989 Collectable thick paperback in fine condition. Post free in the UK for a limited time. p...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $10.29 |
 |
|
 |
Pilcher,Rosamunde |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Very Good Condition PBK ,cover has some wear, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading page...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $1.03 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: binding: Mass Market Paperback Paper back 2001 creasing on front and back of cover, shelf wear, co...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $12.21 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Paperback Fuller description of condition available on request (CORONET BOOKS)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.35 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: St. Martin's - 1997
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $13.53 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: isbn: 0312926294
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.01 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Paperback Fuller description of condition available on request (ROSAMUND PILCHER OMNIBUS)
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.35 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: 1996 SLIGHT SHELF WEAR, BUMPED CORNERS, DIFFERENT COVER ON AMAZON
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.75 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.40 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.42 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: For Sale
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.20 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Hard Cover Fiction 1978 BCE The former owner's name is on the top edge of the front free page. The...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $10.95 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Fiction
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $3.29 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.84 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: For Sale
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $2.20 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: store stamps/creases 044020254x PAPERBACK
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
|
|
| $1.13 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Clean, flat, tight, read copy. No writing or underlining.
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $0.01 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: isbn: 0340521171
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.59 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Good/No Jacket Remainder npd., c. 1991, red bds., 277pp., (lt.wear to head+heel of spine+edges+corne...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $6.00 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Paperback Fuller description of condition available on request
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.35 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: isbn: ZZ0003J7TO
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $4.35 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: Release:
Description: Hard Cover Fiction 1991 Reprint The bottom of the spine is very lightly bumped, the book is clean a...
|
| Seller: |
|
| Rating: |
|
| From: |
|
Payment Guaranteed |
|
| $14.25 |
 |
|
| |
|
|
|
Label: Made In:
Media: Condition: |